Thursday, February 10, 2011

Free WTF?!

Every time I look through Craigslist it seems there's always something new and wild. This definitely tops the scale. I don't even know what to think. See if you can figure out what this is all about.

Pic in link NSFW, at bottom of post.

http://austin.craigslist.org/rnr/2207005941.html

21 comments:

  1. Can't see now. Check this out later haha. Thanks for advise

    ReplyDelete
  2. lol yeah man what was it? it got flagged :(

    btw, i'll be followin ya bbbro :3

    ReplyDelete
  3. Cartoon of a bunch of pregnant white teens around naked black men..

    ReplyDelete
  4. Post was flagged, I missed it. Damn.

    ReplyDelete
  5. flagged...damn I wanted to see what it was! tell me what it was!!!!!!!

    ReplyDelete